#1 2016-08-08 15:44:47

scale5620
Member
Registered: 2016-08-08
Posts: 2

Can you use alt1 for more then one client at at time?

I'm having trouble trying to get alt1 to work for more then one client using the afkwarden, anyone know how to do it or if it can be done? Thanks

Offline

#2 2016-08-08 18:43:29

Skillbert
Administrator
Registered: 2014-12-30
Posts: 632

Re: Can you use alt1 for more then one client at at time?

Just start a second instance of alt1 and they will work together and both take one client.

Offline

#3 2016-08-09 18:20:02

scale5620
Member
Registered: 2016-08-08
Posts: 2

Re: Can you use alt1 for more then one client at at time?

ah ok, thanks for the help and the great app

Offline

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB