#1 2020-03-22 18:40:47

hollydays
Member
Registered: 2020-03-22
Posts: 2

Capture not working for clue solver

https://i.imgur.com/0Ptifov.png
Can't seem to pick up my clue

Offline

#2 2020-03-22 19:09:40

Skillbert
Administrator
Registered: 2014-12-30
Posts: 966

Re: Capture not working for clue solver

open alt1 before you set rs to full screen, or temporarily take rs out of fullscreen

Offline

#3 2020-03-23 08:25:10

hollydays
Member
Registered: 2020-03-22
Posts: 2

Re: Capture not working for clue solver

Doesn't change anything hmm

Offline

#4 2020-04-08 20:44:44

Lundrie
Member
Registered: 2020-04-08
Posts: 2

Re: Capture not working for clue solver

dint work for me at all ((( i need it so bad my alt1 is broken what i only can use is window desktop but that dont match up when open for example elite clue scroll press on alt1 for teleport and press the name from the location were i wanted dig and the red lines dont show off in maps it stay visible unable to click becuz my OpenGL is not working thats why i have a lot error with program hopefully someone got solotion fix it for me ..............

Offline

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB